Fishing Trips & Schedule for July

For the month of July & August: the fishing schedule based on the prevailing conditions is as follows:

Morning Trips: Depart at 5am and return at 9am.

Afternoon Trips: Depart at 1pm and return at 5pm.

Morning and afternoon trips are 4 hours and cost $300. Typically 3-4 anglers (will accommodate families up to 5 people).

Evening Trips: Depart at 7pm and return at 10pm.

Evening trips are 3 hours and cost $225

Call /text 410-330-1242 or email adam@hiexped.com to book trip. All trips require a $100 deposit to hold date.

XaqiyfonSdu+7mlv%ZgkXA.jpg