Summer 2018 Trips

(Starts July 2, 2018)

 
fullsizeoutput_25d3.jpeg

Morning Fishing Trip $300

4 hours Fishing

Leave at 5am and return at 9am

Deposit Required: $100

Afternoon Fishing Trip $300

4 Hours Fishing 

Leave at 1pm and return at 5pm

Deposit Required: $100

Evening Fishing Trip $225

3 Hours Fishing

Leave at 7pm and return at 10pm

Deposit Required: $100

 

Call or email to book a trip.